The equilibrium constant for the equation Ag+(aq)+2NH3(aq)↽−−⇀[Ag(NH3)2]+(aq) is Kf=2.5×103 M−2 at 25.0 ∘C . Calculate the value of Δ????∘rxn at 25.0 ∘C . Δ????∘rxn= kJ/mol Is the reaction spontaneous under standard conditions? yes noCalculate the value of Δ????rxn at 25.0 ∘C when [Ag+]=0.00850 M , [NH3]=0.156 M , and [[Ag(NH3)2]+]=0.00632 M . Δ????rxn= kJ/mol Is the reaction spontaneous under these conditions?