Use the combined law.
[tex]\frac{P_1V_1}{T_1}=\frac{P_2V_2}{T_2}[/tex]Where the temperatures are the same, P1 = 101 kPa, P2 = 91 kPa, V1 = 6.0 L, and solve for V2.
[tex]\begin{gathered} \frac{101\text{kPa}\cdot6L}{T}=\frac{91\text{kPa}\cdot V_2}{T} \\ V_2=\frac{606}{91}L \\ V_2=6.66L \end{gathered}[/tex]Therefore, the new volume will be 6.66 L.