Two docs are 5mm height, The radius of the smaller disc is 1.4cm and the radius of the larger one is 4cm how can I determine it volume?

Given:
[tex]h=\frac{5}{10}\operatorname{mm};r_1=1.4\operatorname{cm};r_2=4\operatorname{cm}[/tex]Let h be theheight of the two discs
[tex]r_1andr_{2\text{ }}\text{are the rad}ii\text{ of small and larger discs.}[/tex][tex]\begin{gathered} \text{Volume}=\pi(r_1^2_{}^{})h+\pi(r^2_2)h \\ \text{Volume}=\frac{22}{7}\times\frac{5}{10}\lbrack1.96+16\rbrack \\ \text{Volume}=\frac{11}{7}\lbrack17.96\rbrack \\ \text{Volume}=28.22cm^3 \end{gathered}[/tex]