7. Two rocks are rolled down a hill at different speeds. At the bottom of the hill is a brick wall. Which rock will hit the brick wall with more force? 4 points. Rock 1 Rock 2 mass = 242 kgmass = 321 kg velocity = 24 m/s velocity = 20 m/s2 KE = 1/2m x v2 where m = mass and v = velocity. Please show your calculations.