Assume hydrolysis of ATP proceeds with G = -30 J/mol. RT = -2.5ATP + H2O -> ADP + PiWhich expression gives the ratio of ADP to ATP at equilibrium, if Pi = 1.0M?a. e^2b. e^3c. e^6d. e^12