NotClever69111 NotClever69111 29-04-2024 Chemistry contestada Cisplatin, an anticancer drug, has the molecular formula Pt(NH3₃)₂Cl₂. What is the mass (in grams) of one molecule? (Atomic weights: Pt = 195, H = 1.0, N = 14, Cl = 35.5)