linlin39901 linlin39901 29-03-2024 Physics contestada Calculate fl for a common source amplifier if gm is given 10mA/V, and R1=R2=100kΩ, Rs=100Ω, Rd=20kΩ, RSS=1kΩ, RL=50kΩ, C1=C2=10μF, and CSS=100μF, CGS=CGD=CDS=1pF.