ItsEllie1761 ItsEllie1761 29-02-2024 Chemistry contestada Determine the value of kc for the following reaction if the equiLiBrium concentrations are as follows: [H2]eq = 0.39 M, [F2]eq = 0.14 M, [HF]eq = 1.6 M. H2(g) + F2(g) ? 2 HF(g)