jaidencoolman9851 jaidencoolman9851 29-02-2024 Physics contestada A parallel-plate capacitor of plate area a is filled with two dielectrics. If a = 1.48 m², k1 = 224.9, k2 = 243.4, and d = 0.007 m, What is the capacitance?