Find the law of change of current through an inductive element after opening the key in the circuit shown in Figure 1. The parameters of the circuit are as follows: Z1=15 Ohm; Z2=5 Ohm; Z3=10 Ohm; L1=20 mH; E=50 V. Find the time after which the transient process will be completed in this circuit
