A spaceship takes off vertically from rest with an acceleration of 26 m/s2. What is the magnitude of the force that is exerted on a 58 kg astronaut during takeoff? Express this force as a multiple of the astronaut's weight on earth. a. F= 2.65W b. F=2.23W F 3.41W ะก. d. F= 1.28W F = 4.29W e.