cristinaledford8036 cristinaledford8036 29-05-2023 Physics contestada TK = Tc+273.15, PV = nRT, R = 8.314 J/(mol·K), AU = Q-W, Adiabatic Process: PV = constant, |QC| Wnet |QH| 1 Tmin Tmax e = = 1- Tc TH = , ec = 1- Q mcAT, Q +mL T = ±mL, AS = AS = mcln (7) 1 |QH| 1 1