The 10-mm-diameter steel bolt is surrounded by a bronze sleeve. The outer diameter of this sleeve is 20 mm, and its inner diameter is 10 mm. If the bolt is subjected to a compressive force of P = 20 kN, determine the average normal stress in the steel and the bronze. E_{st} = 200 GPa, E_{br} = 100 GPa. E ss =200GPa,E bb =100GPa.