Here are summary statistics for randomly selected weights of newborn girls: n=167, x=26.2 hg, s=6.8 hg. Construct a confidence interval estimate of the mean. Use a 99% confidence level. Are these results very different from the confidence interval 24.6 hg<μ<28.4 hg with only 14 sample values, x=26.5 hg, and s=2.3 hg?